Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
We ship to US, Europe, UK, Australia, Middle East, Latin America and East Asia

Aloe Vera Powder

350.00

FREE DELIVERY


Common Name : Aloe vera, Aloes

Botanical name: Aloe vera

Product : Aloe vera powder

Form available: Powder/Churn

Ingredient Used: Aloe vera leaves

Process: Dried and powdered

Country of Origin: India

Trade : Wholesale 

Grade: Food Grade/Cosmetics

Speciality: Made from Pure, Authentic and Original herbs. No sugar, No Preservatives, No artificial color or Chemical added

Properties: Aloe vera contains 75 potentially active constituents: vitamins, enzymes, minerals, sugars, lignin, saponins, salicylic acids and amino acids. Vitamins: It contains vitamins A (beta-carotene), C and E, which are antioxidants. It also contains vitamin B12, folic acid, and choline.

Aloe vera in different languages are called एलोवेरा, घृत कुमारी, கற்றாழை, ঘৃতকুমারীর, ಲೋಳೆಸರ, കറ്റാർവാഴ, కలబంద, ایلو ویرا

At TheWholesalerCo, buy pure Aloe vera powder at wholesale or bulk prices (500 g, 1 Kg). Buy Indian herbal powders, Ayurveda churan, Jadi booti churan made of authentic and rare herbs, leaves(patti), roots(mool/Jadd), seeds(beej), bark(chaal), flowers(phool) at thewholesaler.in

SKU: WH-10048
How to store ?

Keep it in a cool and dry place away from moisture and sunlight. Store the contents in an Airtight Container
after opening the package.

Where do we ship ?

DOMESTIC (India):

We deliver across all postal codes in India.

INTERNATIONAL (Export) :

We export and ship to almost all countries in the world.

Popular markets are United States, United Kingdom (US), China, Australia, France, Germany, Italy, Netherland, Switzerland, Belgium, Austria, Finland, Sweden, Norway, Poland, Denmark, Lithuania, Serbia, Greece, Turkey, Kuwait, Israel, UAE, Singapore, Indonesia, Malaysia, Thailand, Vietnam, South Korea, Japan, Canada, Egypt, Brazil, South Africa, Kenya, Nepal, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka

Domestic and International Shipping

Domestic Courier Partners : Delhivery, Ekart, Amazon, DTDC

International Shipping Partners:

DHL, Aramex, Fedex, India Post

Delivery time

DOMESTIC (India)

Processing time : 1-2 Days

Delivery Time: 3-7 Working days

INTERNATIONAL (Export)

Processing time : 2-4 Days

Delivery Time : 5-12 Working days

Disclaimer

TheWholesalerCo doesn't give medical advice or prescription.

The information given on the website has not been evaluated by FDA, or by us. This data is for basic information purpose only, and is not intended to make a diagnosis, cure, avert or treat any illness or disease. We strongly suggest visiting and consulting a qualified Ayurvedic Practitioner before starting or following any regime.

Do you have COD ?

No, we don't have Cash on Delivery (COD).

Is Delivery free ?

DOMESTIC (India)

Yes, All deliveries are free.

INTERNATIONAL (Export)

International Shipping is charged based on Destination and total weight. You will be shown the shipping cost at checkout.

Note : Shipping gradually cost comes down as weight increases.