Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
Free Delivery across India. Cash on Delivery Available. Shipping internationally.

Kokum Butter (Refined)

Rs.587.00

FREE DELIVERY


Kokum butter is an oil derived from the seeds of a fruit-bearing tree called the kokum tree.

Kokum trees — formally known as Garcinia indica — are primarily cultivated in tropical regions of India. The fruit and seeds of the kokum tree are used in a variety of culinary, cosmetic, and medicinal applications.

Kokum butter usually has a light gray or pale yellow tint and predominantly comprises a type of saturated fat known as stearic acid

Buy Kokum Butter at TheWholesalerCo at wholesale/bulk price.

SKU: WH-10458
Shipping

All Prepaid Delivery are FREE

COD orders may invite small fee

Domestic Courier Partners : Delhivery, Ekart, Amazon, DTDC

International Shipping Partners:

Fedex, DHL, Aramex, India Post

Delivery time

Orders are processed within 1-2 days

Domestic (India) Time: 3-7 Working days

International Delivery Time : 5-12 Working days