Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
Free Delivery across India. Cash on Delivery Available. Shipping internationally.

MORINGA-Herbal Powder-मोरिंगा, மோரிங்கா, সজনে, ಮೊರಿಂಗಾ, മുരിങ്ങ, మోరింగ | Wholesale price 1 kg,5 kg

Rs.470.00

FREE DELIVERY


Common Name : Moringa, Sehjan Patta, Drumstick

Botanical name: Moringa Oleifera

Product : Moringa powder

Form available: Powder

Ingredient Used: Moringa leaf

Process: Dried and powdered

Country of Origin: Made in India

Trade : Wholesale 

Grade: Food Grade

Speciality: No sugar, No Preservatives, No artificial color or harmful Chemical added

Properties: Moringa is rich in Calcium, Potassium, calcium, protein, iron, and amino acids

Moringa in different languages are called मोरिंगा, மோரிங்கா, সজনে, ಮೊರಿಂಗಾ, മുരിങ്ങ, మోరింగ, مورنگا

SKU: WH-10045
Shipping

All Prepaid Delivery are FREE

COD orders may invite small fee

Domestic Courier Partners : Delhivery, Ekart, Amazon, DTDC

International Shipping Partners:

Fedex, DHL, Aramex, India Post

Delivery time

Orders are processed within 1-2 days

Domestic (India) Time: 3-7 Working days

International Delivery Time : 5-12 Working days