Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
Free Delivery across India. Cash on Delivery Available. Shipping internationally.

PUMPKIN SEEDS - Cucurbita

Rs.196.00

FREE DELIVERY


Common Name : Pumpkin, Khadu

Botanical name: Cucurbita

Product : Pumpkin seeds (Wholesale)

Benefits of Pumpkin Seed

  • Full of valuable nutrients - Fiber, Carbs, Protein, Vitamin K, Magnesium, Zinc, Iron, Copper
  • High in Antioxidants - carotenoids, vitamin E
  • Linked to reduced risk of cancer
  • Improve prostrate and Bladder Health
  • May Improve heart health
  • Can Lower Blood Sugar Levels
  • High in Fiber

HSN CODE :2008.19

Pumpkin seeds in different Indian languages are known by कद्दू, பூசணி, কুমড়া, ಕುಂಬಳಕಾಯಿ, മത്തങ്ങ, గుమ్మడికాయ, قددو

Buy Pumpkin, Khadu, Cucurbita seeds and other edible seeds at wholesale or bulk prices at TheWholesalerCo

SKU: WH-10027
Shipping

All Prepaid Delivery are FREE

COD orders may invite small fee

Domestic Courier Partners : Delhivery, Ekart, Amazon, DTDC

International Shipping Partners:

Fedex, DHL, Aramex, India Post

Delivery time

Orders are processed within 1-2 days

Domestic (India) Time: 3-7 Working days

International Delivery Time : 5-12 Working days