Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
Free Delivery across India. Cash on Delivery Available. Shipping internationally.

WALNUT Kernel (Giri) - Akhrot

Rs.376.00

FREE DELIVERY


Common Name : Walnut, Akharot, Akhrot

Botanical name: Juglans

Product : Walnut Kernel/Giri (Wholesale)

Origin: India

HSN CODE:  0802.32

Walnut in different Indian languages are known by अखरोट, வால்நட், আখরোট, ಆಕ್ರೋಡು, വാൽനട്ട്, వాల్నట్, اخروٹ

SKU: WH-10003
Shipping

All Prepaid Delivery are FREE

COD orders may invite small fee

Domestic Courier Partners : Delhivery, Ekart, Amazon, DTDC

International Shipping Partners:

Fedex, DHL, Aramex, India Post

Delivery time

Orders are processed within 1-2 days

Domestic (India) Time: 3-7 Working days

International Delivery Time : 5-12 Working days