Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

You might like
From 485.00
Show options
From 286.00
Show options
We ship to US, Europe, UK, Canada, Australia, Middle East, Scandinavia, Korea & Japan

Aam Guthli - Aam Magaj - Mangifera Indica - Mango Seed Kernel | TheWholesalerCo

163.00

FREE DELIVERY


Aam Guthli

Botanical name : Mangifera Indica
Other Names : Aam Guthli, Aam Magaj, Mengifera Indica, Mango Seed Kernel.
Product form : Raw herb, Whole Seed
Shipping : Free
COD : Available

Benefits :

  • Rich in Antioxidents.
  • Protects against Breast Cancer
  • Helps to reduces Blood Sugar levels.
  • Very effective in dealing with Diarrhea.
  • Helps reduce Acne / Skin problems.


Specialty :

  • No Artificial Colors, Fresh & Pure. Free from Harmful chemicals, pesticides & no additives.
  • 100% pure and genuine product
  • Packaged in most Hygienic Environment
  • Product is Vegetarian


Country of Origin : India

Buy Aam Guthli, Aam Magaj, Mengifera Indica, Mango Seed Kernel at wholesale or bulk prices.

SKU: WH-10428
How to store ?

Keep it in a cool and dry place away from moisture and sunlight. Store the contents in an Airtight Container
after opening the package.

Where do we ship ?

DOMESTIC (India):

We deliver across all postal codes in India.

INTERNATIONAL (Export) :

We export and ship to almost all countries in the world.

Popular markets are United States, United Kingdom (UK), Canada, China, Australia, France, Germany, Italy, Netherland, Switzerland, Belgium, Austria, Finland, Sweden, Norway, Poland, Denmark, Lithuania, Serbia, Slovakia, Croatia, Greece, Turkey, Kuwait, Israel, UAE, Singapore, Indonesia, Malaysia, Thailand, Vietnam, South Korea, Japan, Canada, Egypt, Brazil, South Africa, Kenya, Nepal, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka

Domestic and International Shipping

Domestic Courier Partners : Delhivery, Ekart, Amazon, DTDC

International Shipping Partners:

DHL, Aramex, Fedex, India Post

Delivery time

DOMESTIC (India)

Processing time : 1-2 Days

Delivery Time: 3-7 Working days

INTERNATIONAL (Export)

Processing time : 2-4 Days

Delivery Time : 5-12 Working days

Disclaimer

TheWholesalerCo doesn't give medical advice or prescription.

The information given on the website has not been evaluated by FDA, or by us. This data is for basic information purpose only, and is not intended to make a diagnosis, cure, avert or treat any illness or disease. We strongly suggest visiting and consulting a qualified Ayurvedic Practitioner before starting or following any regime.

Do you have COD ?

No, we don't have Cash on Delivery (COD).

Is Delivery free ?

DOMESTIC (India)

Yes, All deliveries are free.

INTERNATIONAL (Export)

International Shipping is charged based on Destination and total weight. You will be shown the shipping cost at checkout.

Note : Shipping gradually cost comes down as weight increases.