Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

You might like
From Rs.485.00
Show options
From Rs.286.00
Show options
We ship to US, Europe, UK, Canada, Australia, Middle East, Scandinavia, Korea & Japan

Paneer Dodi - Paneer Ke Phool - Withania Coagulan

Rs.136.00 Rs.670.00

FREE DELIVERY


Common names : Paneer Dodi, Paneer Ke Phool, Withania Coagulan,Indian Rennet, Paneer booti, Ashutosh booti, Amakiregadday (Kannada), Amukiram (Kerela), Amukara (Tamil)

Botanical name : Withania coagulan

Benefits:

The berries are packed with esterase, free amino acids, fatty oil, essential oil, and alkaloids.

- Treats Asthma

- Purifies Blood

- Heals Wounds

- Eases PMS

Cautions : It is not safe in pregnancy.

Form : Raw herb, Whole Herb

Speciality:

No Artificial Colors, Fresh & Pure. Free from Harmful chemicals, pesticides & no additives

100% pure and genuine product

Packaged in most Hygienic Environment

Product is Vegetarian

Country of Origin: India

Buy Paneer Dodi, Paneer Ke Phool, Withania Coagulan,Indian Rennet at wholesale prices.

SKU: WH-10130
How to store ?

Keep it in a cool and dry place away from moisture and sunlight. Store the contents in an Airtight Container
after opening the package.

Where do we ship ?

DOMESTIC (India):

We deliver across all postal codes in India.

INTERNATIONAL (Export) :

We export and ship to almost all countries in the world.

Popular markets are United States, United Kingdom (UK), Canada, China, Australia, France, Germany, Italy, Netherland, Switzerland, Belgium, Austria, Finland, Sweden, Norway, Poland, Denmark, Lithuania, Serbia, Slovakia, Croatia, Greece, Turkey, Kuwait, Israel, UAE, Singapore, Indonesia, Malaysia, Thailand, Vietnam, South Korea, Japan, Canada, Egypt, Brazil, South Africa, Kenya, Nepal, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka

Domestic and International Shipping

Domestic Courier Partners : Delhivery, Ekart, Amazon, DTDC

International Shipping Partners:

DHL, Aramex, Fedex, India Post

Delivery time

DOMESTIC (India)

Processing time : 1-2 Days

Delivery Time: 3-7 Working days

INTERNATIONAL (Export)

Processing time : 2-4 Days

Delivery Time : 5-12 Working days

Disclaimer

TheWholesalerCo doesn't give medical advice or prescription.

The information given on the website has not been evaluated by FDA, or by us. This data is for basic information purpose only, and is not intended to make a diagnosis, cure, avert or treat any illness or disease. We strongly suggest visiting and consulting a qualified Ayurvedic Practitioner before starting or following any regime.

Do you have COD ?

No, we don't have Cash on Delivery (COD).

Is Delivery free ?

DOMESTIC (India)

Yes, All deliveries are free.

INTERNATIONAL (Export)

International Shipping is charged based on Destination and total weight. You will be shown the shipping cost at checkout.

Note : Shipping gradually cost comes down as weight increases.