Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
Free Delivery across India. Cash on Delivery Available. Shipping internationally.

Beej Arandi - Ricinus Communis Linn - Castor Seeds

Rs.108.00

FREE DELIVERY


Herb: Castor Seeds, अरंडी बीज, ஆமணக்கு விதை, ক্যাস্টর বীজ, ಕ್ಯಾಸ್ಟರ್ ಸೀಡ್, ജാതി വിത്ത്, కాస్టర్ సీడ్

Common names : Beej Arandi, Ricinus Communis Linn, Castor Seeds

Botanical name : Ricinus Communis Linn

Product form : Raw herb, Whole Herb

Speciality: No Artificial Colors, Fresh & Pure. Free from Harmful chemicals, pesticides & no additives

100% pure and genuine product

Packaged in most Hygienic Environment

Product is Vegetarian

Country of Origin: India

Buy Beej Arandi/Ricinus Communis Linn/Castor Seeds at wholesale or bulk price.

SKU: WH-10128
Shipping

All Prepaid Delivery are FREE

COD orders may invite small fee

Domestic Courier Partners : Delhivery, Ekart, Amazon, DTDC

International Shipping Partners:

Fedex, DHL, Aramex, India Post

Delivery time

Orders are processed within 1-2 days

Domestic (India) Time: 3-7 Working days

International Delivery Time : 5-12 Working days