Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
Free Delivery across India. Cash on Delivery Available. Shipping internationally.

Cashew - Broken 4 pieces - Kaju Thukre - Anacardium occidentale

Rs.294.00

FREE DELIVERY


Common Name : Cashew, Kaajoo,Kaju

Botanical name: Anacardium occidentale

Product : Cashew Broken nut - 4 Pieces (Wholesale)

Origin: Kashmir, India

HSN CODE:  0801.32

Cashew in different Indian languages are known by काजू, முந்திரிப்பருப்பு, হিজলি বাদাম, ಗೋಡಂಬಿ ಕಾಯಿ, കശുവണ്ടി, జీడి పప్పు, کاجو

SKU: WH-10435
Shipping

All Prepaid Delivery are FREE

COD orders may invite small fee

Domestic Courier Partners : Delhivery, Ekart, Amazon, DTDC

International Shipping Partners:

Fedex, DHL, Aramex, India Post

Delivery time

Orders are processed within 1-2 days

Domestic (India) Time: 3-7 Working days

International Delivery Time : 5-12 Working days