Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
Free Delivery across India. Cash on Delivery Available. Shipping internationally.

Munakka Raisins - Kishmish

Rs.308.00

FREE DELIVERY


Munaka are well known for constipation cure and good for whole body system

Common Name : Munakka, kishamish, Raisins, dry grapes

Botanical name: Vitis Vinifera

Product : Black Raisins (seedless) (Wholesale)

Origin: India

HSN CODE : 0806.20

Munnaka, Raisins in different Indian languages are known by किशमिश, திராட்சை, কিশমিশ, ಒಣದ್ರಾಕ್ಷಿ, ഉണക്കമുന്തിരി, ఎండుద్రాక్ష, کشمش 

SKU: WH-10464
Shipping

All Prepaid Delivery are FREE

COD orders may invite small fee

Domestic Courier Partners : Delhivery, Ekart, Amazon, DTDC

International Shipping Partners:

Fedex, DHL, Aramex, India Post

Delivery time

Orders are processed within 1-2 days

Domestic (India) Time: 3-7 Working days

International Delivery Time : 5-12 Working days