Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

You might like
From 485.00
Show options
From 286.00
Show options
We ship to US, Europe, UK, Canada, Australia, Middle East, Scandinavia, Korea & Japan

Pineapple Powder - Ananas comosus

440.00 600.00

FREE DELIVERY


Common Name : Pineapple, Anaras

Botanical name: Ananas comosus

Product : Spray dried pineapple powder 

Form available: Powder

Ingredient Used: Pineapple Juice

Process: Spray dried

Country of Origin: Made in India

Trade : Wholesale 

Grade: Food Grade

Speciality: No sugar,No Preservatives,No artificial color or Chemical added

Properties: Pineapple is rich in Vitamins A, B6, E, and K; Calcium; Folate; Iron; Magnesium,Phosphorus,Potassium, Zinc

Pineapple in different languages are called अनन्नास, அன்னாசி, আনারস, ಅನಾನಸ್, പൈനാപ്പിൾ, అనాస పండు,انناس

Languages Names
Botanical name Ananas comosus
English Pineapple
French Ananas
German Ananas
Spanish Piña
Italian Ananas
Portuguese Abacaxi
Korean 파인애플
Chinese 菠萝
Japanese パイナップル

 

SKU: WH-10066
How to store ?

Keep it in a cool and dry place away from moisture and sunlight. Store the contents in an Airtight Container
after opening the package.

Where do we ship ?

DOMESTIC (India):

We deliver across all postal codes in India.

INTERNATIONAL (Export) :

We export and ship to almost all countries in the world.

Popular markets are United States, United Kingdom (UK), Canada, China, Australia, France, Germany, Italy, Netherland, Switzerland, Belgium, Austria, Finland, Sweden, Norway, Poland, Denmark, Lithuania, Serbia, Slovakia, Croatia, Greece, Turkey, Kuwait, Israel, UAE, Singapore, Indonesia, Malaysia, Thailand, Vietnam, South Korea, Japan, Canada, Egypt, Brazil, South Africa, Kenya, Nepal, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka

Domestic and International Shipping

Domestic Courier Partners : Delhivery, Ekart, Amazon, DTDC

International Shipping Partners:

DHL, Aramex, Fedex, India Post

Delivery time

DOMESTIC (India)

Processing time : 1-2 Days

Delivery Time: 3-7 Working days

INTERNATIONAL (Export)

Processing time : 2-4 Days

Delivery Time : 5-12 Working days

Disclaimer

TheWholesalerCo doesn't give medical advice or prescription.

The information given on the website has not been evaluated by FDA, or by us. This data is for basic information purpose only, and is not intended to make a diagnosis, cure, avert or treat any illness or disease. We strongly suggest visiting and consulting a qualified Ayurvedic Practitioner before starting or following any regime.

Do you have COD ?

No, we don't have Cash on Delivery (COD).

Is Delivery free ?

DOMESTIC (India)

Yes, All deliveries are free.

INTERNATIONAL (Export)

International Shipping is charged based on Destination and total weight. You will be shown the shipping cost at checkout.

Note : Shipping gradually cost comes down as weight increases.